TOWNSLEY FAMILY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
05482835 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Jun 2027 (last filed 1 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
15 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOWNSLEY FAMILY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
05482835Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-06-16Incorporated 2005-06-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CETC (NOMINEES) LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2005-06-16
- PAISNER, Martin David· DirectorAppointed 2005-06-16
- TOWNSLEY, Barry Stephen· DirectorAppointed 2005-06-16
- PAILEX SECRETARIES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2005-06-16
CETC (NOMINEES) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2005-06-16
See every company they're a director of →
PAISNER, Martin David
Director
- Appointed
- 2005-06-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1943
See every company they're a director of →
TOWNSLEY, Barry Stephen
Director
- Appointed
- 2005-06-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1946
See every company they're a director of →
PAILEX SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2005-06-16
- Resigned
- 2005-06-16
See every company they're a director of →
PAILEX NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2005-06-16
- Resigned
- 2005-06-16
See every company they're a director of →
