KRR LIMITED
05462946 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Sutton Coldfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 8 Jun 2027 (last filed 25 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
8 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KRR LIMITED
05462946Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-05-25Incorporated 2005-05-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WATKINS, Lisa· SecretaryAppointed 2005-05-25
- WATKINS, Lisa· DirectorAppointed 2005-05-25
- WATKINS, Mark Richard· DirectorAppointed 2005-05-25
- SCOTT, Stephen John· Nominee SecretaryResigned 2005-05-25
WATKINS, Lisa
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2005-05-25
- Nationality
- English
See every company they're a director of →
WATKINS, Lisa
Director
- Appointed
- 2005-05-25
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1968
See every company they're a director of →
WATKINS, Mark Richard
Director
- Appointed
- 2005-05-25
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1966
See every company they're a director of →
SCOTT, Stephen John
Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2005-05-25
- Resigned
- 2005-05-25
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
SCOTT, Jacqueline
Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2005-05-25
- Resigned
- 2005-05-25
- Nationality
- British
- Born
- 04/1951
See every company they're a director of →
