ULTIMATE PRODUCTS PLC
05432142 · Active · Public Limited Company · 21 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
DENT, John Christopher Stewart
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ULTIMATE PRODUCTS PLC
05432142Active· Public Limited Company· 21 April 2005Incorporated 21 April 2005Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.

