S & J HOLDINGS (PUDSEY) LIMITED
05422195 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Pudsey
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 19 Jan 2027 (last filed 5 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
19 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
S & J HOLDINGS (PUDSEY) LIMITED
05422195Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-04-12Incorporated 2005-04-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BEVERLEY, Wendy· SecretaryResigned 2011-10-25
- BEVERLEY, Raymond Keith· DirectorResigned 2011-10-25
- BEVERLEY, James Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2005-04-28
- BEVERLEY, Simon Keith· DirectorAppointed 2005-04-28
BEVERLEY, James Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2005-04-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1977
See every company they're a director of →
BEVERLEY, Simon Keith
Director
- Appointed
- 2005-04-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1975
See every company they're a director of →
BEVERLEY, Wendy
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2005-04-28
- Resigned
- 2011-10-25
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
KELLY, Sean Stephen, Mr.
Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2005-04-12
- Resigned
- 2005-04-28
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
BEVERLEY, Raymond Keith
Director
- Appointed
- 2005-04-28
- Resigned
- 2011-10-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1950
See every company they're a director of →
CORPORATE LEGAL LTD
Corporate Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2005-04-12
- Resigned
- 2005-04-28
See every company they're a director of →
