OMNES HEALTHCARE GENERAL PRACTICE LTD
05418732 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Apr 2027 (last filed 2 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
16 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OMNES HEALTHCARE GENERAL PRACTICE LTD
05418732Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-04-08Incorporated 2005-04-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 86210Active only
