MJ & A ACCOUNTANCY AND STOCKTAKING SERVICES LIMITED
05417932 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Grimsby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Dec 2026 (last filed 12 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
26 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MJ & A ACCOUNTANCY AND STOCKTAKING SERVICES LIMITED
05417932Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-04-07Incorporated 2005-04-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
