P&J LEAVER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
05403100 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Apr 2027 (last filed 20 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
3 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CAPITAL TRADING COMPANIES SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
DANIELS, Stephen Richards
Director
CTC DIRECTORSHIPS LTD
Corporate Director
MCGLOGAN, Bruce
Secretary · Resigned 2005-04-26
OLIVER, William
Secretary · Resigned 2006-03-20
CHALFEN SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2005-03-24
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
P&J LEAVER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
05403100Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-03-24Incorporated 2005-03-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
