OASIS COMMUNITY LEARNING
05398529 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Apr 2027 (last filed 18 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
1 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OASIS COMMUNITY LEARNING
05398529Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2005-03-18Incorporated 2005-03-18Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85200Active only
