SHUDEHILL HOTEL COMPANY LIMITED
05387813 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Liverpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 5 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
5 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SUTTON, Mark Simon
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SHUDEHILL HOTEL COMPANY LIMITED
05387813Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-03-10Incorporated 2005-03-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- SUTTON, Mark Simon· OfficerAppointed 24 April 2012
SUTTON, Mark Simon
—
- Appointed
- 24 April 2012
