ST PETER'S PLACE RESIDENTS COMPANY LTD
05384570 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Bury St Edmunds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 21 Mar 2027 (last filed 7 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
21 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SMITH, Oliver George Howard, Mr.
Director
THORBURN, Elizabeth Scott
Director
SEXTON, Rose Marie
Secretary · Resigned 2009-06-15
TEMPLE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2005-03-17
BUCKINGHAM, Lesley
Director · Resigned 2026-02-11
SMITH, Patricia Mary
Director · Resigned 2018-10-04
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST PETER'S PLACE RESIDENTS COMPANY LTD
05384570Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-03-07Incorporated 2005-03-07Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
