PRACTICE SERVICES UK LIMITED
05373988 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Runcorn
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 20 days away. Confirmation statement is due 9 Mar 2027 (last filed 23 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
9 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HOMAN, Alexander David Edward
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRACTICE SERVICES UK LIMITED
05373988Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-02-23Incorporated 2005-02-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HOMAN, Alexander David Edward· OfficerAppointed 1 April 2026
HOMAN, Alexander David Edward
—
- Appointed
- 1 April 2026
