PROSEED CONSULTING LIMITED
05360409 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Long Crendon Aylesbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 24 Feb 2027 (last filed 10 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
24 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROSEED CONSULTING LIMITED
05360409Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-02-10Incorporated 2005-02-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70229Active only
