PALACE CAPITAL (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED
05348319 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 May 2027 (last filed 10 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
24 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PALACE CAPITAL (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED
05348319Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-01-31Incorporated 2005-01-31Health 98/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
