SUNNINGDALE FREEHOLD LIMITED
05342941 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Bournemouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 Jan 2027 (last filed 17 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
24 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
31 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
REBBECK BROTHERS LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
BALL, Sandra Doreen
Director
BALL, Sandra Doreen
Secretary · Resigned 2016-02-01
MELLERY-PRATT, Anthony John
Secretary · Resigned 2026-06-04
SECRETARIAL APPOINTMENTS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2005-01-26
COE, Patrick Francis
Director · Resigned 2016-12-18
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SUNNINGDALE FREEHOLD LIMITED
05342941Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-01-26Incorporated 2005-01-26Health 84/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
