SUPREME COMPANY AND SONS LIMITED
05327819 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Dec 2026 (last filed 6 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
20 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
OSHUNTOKI, Adebayo Akintunde
Director
SMITH, Eugenie
Director
ABUBAKAR IDRIS, Asmau Tutu
Secretary · Resigned 2015-04-21
ABUBAKAR IDRIS, Asmau Tutu
Secretary · Resigned 2008-12-05
ON LINE REGISTRARS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2005-01-10
IDRIS, Asmau Tutu Abubakar
Director · Resigned 2014-05-12
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SUPREME COMPANY AND SONS LIMITED
05327819Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-01-10Incorporated 2005-01-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 87300Active only
