RO 101 LIMITED
05326545 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Potters Bar
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 21 Jan 2027 (last filed 7 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
21 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
THE FINANCE & INDUSTRIAL TRUST LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
ROWLANDSON, Edward Thomas Morton
Director
MORSE, Gabrielle Ceriden
Secretary · Resigned 2008-05-30
CERIDEN MORSE, Gabrielle
Director · Resigned 2013-11-04
ROWLANDSON, Richard Graham St John
Director · Resigned 2014-12-22
SHAW, Michael John
Director · Resigned 2013-11-04
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RO 101 LIMITED
05326545Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-01-07Incorporated 2005-01-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
