ELIZABETH PROPERTY NOMINEE (NO. 3) LIMITED
05308802 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · London,
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Nov 2026 (last filed 30 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
13 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
TMF CORPORATE ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
SKINNER, Steven John
Director
LUCK, Richard Nigel
Secretary · Resigned 2017-05-04
CLIFFORD CHANCE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2010-04-13
BURROW, Robert Philip
Director · Resigned 2017-05-04
COOPER, Angela Jane
Director · Resigned 2005-04-11
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ELIZABETH PROPERTY NOMINEE (NO. 3) LIMITED
05308802Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-12-09Incorporated 2004-12-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
