AFREN PLC
05304498 · Dissolved · Plc · 21 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
UKWU, Elekwachi Chukwudi
Secretary
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AFREN PLC
05304498Dissolved· Plc· England Wales· 2004-12-03Incorporated 2004-12-03Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.

