ACE MICA HARDWARE LIMITED
05264966 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Oct 2026 — that's 46 days away. Confirmation statement is due 3 Nov 2026 (last filed 20 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
3 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ACE MICA HARDWARE LIMITED
05264966Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-10-20Incorporated 2004-10-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
