DEPOT RAIL LIMITED
05252290 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Gainsborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Oct 2026 (last filed 6 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
20 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DEPOT RAIL LIMITED
05252290Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-10-06Incorporated 2004-10-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- SNELL, Anne Elizabeth· SecretaryAppointed 2004-10-06
- SNELL, Anne Elizabeth· DirectorAppointed 2004-10-06
- SNELL, Owen Dunster· DirectorAppointed 2004-10-06
SNELL, Anne Elizabeth
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2004-10-06
- Nationality
- Irish
See every company they're a director of →
SNELL, Anne Elizabeth
Director
- Appointed
- 2004-10-06
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1962
See every company they're a director of →
SNELL, Owen Dunster
Director
- Appointed
- 2004-10-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1964
See every company they're a director of →
