SOUTHCOTE PHARMACY LIMITED
05209797 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Reading
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 30 Jun 2027 (last filed 16 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
30 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
PATEL, Anupkumar Rameshchandra
Director
PATEL, Rakhee Mahendra
Director
BHANDERI, Harji Kunverji
Secretary · Resigned 2018-05-31
TEMPLE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2004-08-19
BHANDERI, Harji Kunverji
Director · Resigned 2018-05-31
BHANDERI, Jashoda Harji
Director · Resigned 2018-05-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SOUTHCOTE PHARMACY LIMITED
05209797Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-08-19Incorporated 2004-08-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
