ROTHMAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
05207203 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 29 Aug 2027 (last filed 15 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
29 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROTHMAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
05207203Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-08-16Incorporated 2004-08-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WEST, Benjamin Iain· SecretaryAppointed 2014-10-07
- FAIRHALL, Alane Julia· SecretaryResigned 2014-10-07
- COOPER, Marcus Simon· DirectorAppointed 2004-08-16
- INCORPORATE SECRETARIAT LIMITED· Corporate Nominee SecretaryResigned 2004-08-16
WEST, Benjamin Iain
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2014-10-07
See every company they're a director of →
COOPER, Marcus Simon
Director
- Appointed
- 2004-08-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1966
See every company they're a director of →
FAIRHALL, Alane Julia
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2004-08-16
- Resigned
- 2014-10-07
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
INCORPORATE SECRETARIAT LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2004-08-16
- Resigned
- 2004-08-16
See every company they're a director of →
INCORPORATE DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2004-08-16
- Resigned
- 2004-08-16
See every company they're a director of →
