OAKMILL PROPERTIES LIMITED
05206658 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Oct 2026 (last filed 16 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
30 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ALLANSON, Stefan Peter
Director
BALDRY, Joy Elizabeth
Secretary · Resigned 2011-03-31
FINCH, Stephen John
Secretary · Resigned 2004-09-30
LAWRIE, Edwin John
Secretary · Resigned 2007-03-21
MARTIN, Alan Christopher
Secretary · Resigned 2015-07-31
CHETTLEBURGHS SECRETARIAL LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2004-09-16
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OAKMILL PROPERTIES LIMITED
05206658Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-08-16Incorporated 2004-08-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
