INTERDOC LIMITED
05200322 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Tyne & Wear
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Aug 2027 (last filed 9 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
23 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INTERDOC LIMITED
05200322Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-08-09Incorporated 2004-08-09Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
