SHOP DIRECT GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
05200103 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Liverpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Jul 2027 (last filed 20 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
4 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FRY, Edward Sebastian Thomas
Director
MCBRIEN, Nicholas John
Director
GROARKE, Anne Marie
Secretary · Resigned 2005-05-04
SHOP DIRECT SECRETARIAL SERVICES LTD
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2016-02-29
BARCLAY, Aidan Stuart
Director · Resigned 2025-11-09
BARCLAY, Howard Myles
Director · Resigned 2025-11-09
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SHOP DIRECT GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
05200103Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-08-09Incorporated 2004-08-09Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64999Active only
