CANONBELL PROPERTIES LTD
05185701 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Northwood
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 Oct 2026 (last filed 17 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
31 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CANONBELL PROPERTIES LTD
05185701Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-07-21Incorporated 2004-07-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
