ST ANDREWS COURT (FRESHWATER) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05161238 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Newport
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Jul 2027 (last filed 20 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2027
Next confirmation
4 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST ANDREWS COURT (FRESHWATER) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05161238Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-06-23Incorporated 2004-06-23Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
