PEGG ROBERTSON LTD
05151968 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jun 2027 (last filed 11 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ISON, Sydney Brian
Director
KAYE, Stephen Alan
Secretary · Resigned 2026-06-16
M W DOUGLAS & COMPANY LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2004-06-11
CARTER PEGG, Hallam
Director · Resigned 2007-03-13
DUNN, Perry Stephen
Director · Resigned 2016-07-01
KATANKA, Stephen Alan
Director · Resigned 2026-06-17
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PEGG ROBERTSON LTD
05151968Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-06-11Incorporated 2004-06-11Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
