GE MONEY HOME LENDING INVESTMENTS LIMITED
05151632 · Liquidation · Ltd · 22 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 2083 days (deadline was 31 Dec 2020). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 25 Jun 2020).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2020
Next confirmation
25 Jun 2020
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GE MONEY HOME LENDING INVESTMENTS LIMITED
05151632Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-06-11Incorporated 2004-06-11Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
