SLR HOLDINGS LIMITED
05134073 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 3 Jun 2027 (last filed 20 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
3 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SHAW, Helen Sarah
Director
GREEN, John Martin
Secretary · Resigned 2023-01-31
BEACH SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2004-08-02
INTERTRUST (UK) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2024-10-01
BOGZARAN, Faramarz
Director · Resigned 2009-10-01
CRABTREE, John Rawcliffe Airey
Director · Resigned 2009-10-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SLR HOLDINGS LIMITED
05134073Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-05-20Incorporated 2004-05-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64209Active only
