DURHAM & TEES COMMUNITY VENTURES FUNDCO (NO.1) LIMITED
05108459 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Hull
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Apr 2027 (last filed 12 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
26 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DURHAM & TEES COMMUNITY VENTURES FUNDCO (NO.1) LIMITED
05108459Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-04-21Incorporated 2004-04-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
