FRESH ELEMENT LIMITED
05099000 · Liquidation · Ltd · 22 yrs · Newcastle Upon Tyne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 20 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
20 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BROOKE, Steven George
Director
HUNT, Peter Iain Alexander
Secretary · Resigned 2024-11-25
JL NOMINEES TWO LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2004-04-08
BROWN, Ian Edward
Director · Resigned 2022-10-04
BROWN, Ian Edward
Director · Resigned 2008-08-18
COLLING, Timothy Richard
Director · Resigned 2005-01-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FRESH ELEMENT LIMITED
05099000Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-04-08Incorporated 2004-04-08Health 3/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
