TAVERNERS LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED
05041443 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 22 yrs · Hatfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Feb 2027 (last filed 11 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2027
Next confirmation
25 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TAVERNERS LODGE FREEHOLD LIMITED
05041443Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2004-02-11Incorporated 2004-02-11Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
