AFON HOLDINGS LIMITED
05041070 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Swansea
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Feb 2027 (last filed 4 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
18 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AFON HOLDINGS LIMITED
05041070Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-02-11Incorporated 2004-02-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
