EDENBAR LTD
05032820 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Borehamwood
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 17 Feb 2027 (last filed 3 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
17 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LLOYD, James Malcolm John
Director
KELLOW, Emma Katherine
Secretary · Resigned 2014-01-31
SCHUMAN, Norman
Secretary · Resigned 2004-03-01
FORM 10 SECRETARIES FD LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2004-02-26
SCHUMAN, Richard John
Director · Resigned 2004-03-01
FORM 10 DIRECTORS FD LTD
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2004-02-26
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EDENBAR LTD
05032820Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-02-03Incorporated 2004-02-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
