PHILLIP TOM & SONS LIMITED
05032109 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Risca
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 16 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
16 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
TOM, Louisa Abigail
Director
TOM, Stephen John
Director
TOM, Susan Ann
Secretary · Resigned 2018-12-20
SEVERNSIDE SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2004-02-02
TOM, Susan Ann
Director · Resigned 2010-04-06
SEVERNSIDE NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2004-02-02
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PHILLIP TOM & SONS LIMITED
05032109Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-02-02Incorporated 2004-02-02Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 96030Active only
