MULBERRY BUSINESS LINK LTD
05026001 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Welshpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Feb 2027 (last filed 26 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
9 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
JONES, Karen Lynne
Secretary
JONES, Karen Lynne
Director
JONES, Brian Edward
Secretary · Resigned 2022-03-29
ASHBURTON REGISTRARS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2004-01-26
JONES, Brian Edward
Director · Resigned 2022-03-29
AR NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2004-01-26
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MULBERRY BUSINESS LINK LTD
05026001Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-01-26Incorporated 2004-01-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
