RAFT INVESTMENT LIMITED
05017697 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Watford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Jan 2027 (last filed 16 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
30 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CIZEVSKIS, Pavels
Director
HF SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2015-10-15
TEMPLE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2004-01-16
JACOBS, Mark George
Director · Resigned 2017-10-04
JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Martin
Director · Resigned 2023-11-03
JOUBERT, Carol, Mrs.
Director · Resigned 2020-03-03
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RAFT INVESTMENT LIMITED
05017697Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-01-16Incorporated 2004-01-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
