ST IVES CENTRAL APARTMENTS LTD
05005978 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · St Ives
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jul 2027 (last filed 11 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
POTTER, Daniel Gary
Director
POTTER, Anna Emily
Secretary · Resigned 2020-03-31
FORM 10 SECRETARIES FD LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2004-02-26
CLAVIJO, Lorena
Director · Resigned 2025-07-11
POTTER, Daniel Gary
Director · Resigned 2025-07-09
FORM 10 DIRECTORS FD LTD
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2004-02-26
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST IVES CENTRAL APARTMENTS LTD
05005978Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-01-05Incorporated 2004-01-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68310Active only
