FIRST MEKO LIMITED
05004414 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Tyne & Wear
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Feb 2027 (last filed 26 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
9 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HARRISON, Clifford, Mr.
Director
FERNANDES, Eusebio Michael Francisco
Secretary · Resigned 2008-12-24
HILL, Maurice John
Secretary · Resigned 2020-04-09
VASQUEZ, Ricardo
Secretary · Resigned 2007-02-06
COBOS, Anneliese
Director · Resigned 2007-02-06
FERNANDES, Gavin Anthony
Director · Resigned 2008-12-24
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FIRST MEKO LIMITED
05004414Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-12-30Incorporated 2003-12-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
