CARDWELL MARKETING LIMITED
04966074 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Sutton Coldfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Nov 2026 (last filed 3 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
17 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HOLMES, Sarah Ann
Director
MERRIMAN, Susan Margaret Bauschelt
Secretary · Resigned 2017-10-06
PIPER, Richard Gary
Secretary · Resigned 2019-05-12
SPINKS, Paul James
Secretary · Resigned 2024-03-05
BRADSHAW, Patrick Julian
Director · Resigned 2019-05-12
DALY, Andrew Hamilton
Director · Resigned 2019-05-12
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CARDWELL MARKETING LIMITED
04966074Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-11-17Incorporated 2003-11-17Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
