HBLT LIMITED
04964453 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Newcastle Upon Tyne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Nov 2026 (last filed 10 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
24 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CRAIGEN, Stephen Joseph
Director
HARGREAVES CORPORATE DIRECTOR LIMITED
Corporate Director
LEMMON, Lloyd John
Secretary · Resigned 2009-02-23
MACQUARRIE, Stephen Nigel
Secretary · Resigned 2014-07-01
MACQUARRIE, Stephen Nigel
Secretary · Resigned 2008-12-15
YORK PLACE COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2003-11-14
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HBLT LIMITED
04964453Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-11-14Incorporated 2003-11-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
