1008 LIMITED
04940587 · Liquidation · Ltd · 22 yrs · Taunton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 4366 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2014). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 14 Jan 2017).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2014
Next confirmation
14 Jan 2017
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
1008 LIMITED
04940587Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-10-22Incorporated 2003-10-22Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
