EUWD LTD
04934110 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Stockport
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Apr 2027 (last filed 21 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
4 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
PRUTEJ, Rudolf
Director
LAZAREVIC, Goran
Secretary · Resigned 2005-09-16
A HANIEL LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2016-08-01
FORM 10 SECRETARIES FD LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2003-10-28
SL24 LTD.
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2017-10-24
KOMPOSCH, Andrea
Director · Resigned 2007-04-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EUWD LTD
04934110Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-10-16Incorporated 2003-10-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
