EMMANUEL MEWS RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED
04932342 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Tiverton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Mar 2027 (last filed 9 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
23 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EMMANUEL MEWS RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED
04932342Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-10-15Incorporated 2003-10-15Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 81100Active only
