CAPITOL PARK GOOLE LIMITED
04893068 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Sept 2026 (last filed 9 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
23 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CAPITOL PARK GOOLE LIMITED
04893068Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-09-09Incorporated 2003-09-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
