BROOKHOUSE (PRESCOT) LIMITED
04829474 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Sale
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jul 2027 (last filed 11 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
24 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
25 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BROOKHOUSE (PRESCOT) LIMITED
04829474Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-07-11Incorporated 2003-07-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68100Active only
