WOODLAND COURT (FRESHWATER) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04817287 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Newport
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2028. Confirmation statement is due 12 Jul 2027 (last filed 28 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2028
Next confirmation
12 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WOODLAND COURT (FRESHWATER) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04817287Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-07-02Incorporated 2003-07-02Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
