COUNTRYSIDE PROPERTIES (UBERIOR) LIMITED
04814588 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Kent
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 11 Jul 2027 (last filed 27 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
11 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
COUNTRYSIDE PROPERTIES (UBERIOR) LIMITED
04814588Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-06-30Incorporated 2003-06-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
