CATALYST HEALTHCARE (ROMFORD) HOLDINGS LIMITED
04793710 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Jun 2027 (last filed 12 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
26 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CATALYST HEALTHCARE (ROMFORD) HOLDINGS LIMITED
04793710Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-06-10Incorporated 2003-06-10Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
